7, ST GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5TT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500-2.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,950-1.8%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+194.7%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-5.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+3.9%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1