Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-4.4%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties