49, LONGFELLOW AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+150.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+118.8%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1