30A, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000-1.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+6.9%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+13.7%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+91.3%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1