3, HERGA COURT, STRATFORD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+168.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+44.1%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+29.2%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1