Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BODMIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£88,950
+48.3%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7EZ
← Back to All Properties