Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties