Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RAEDWALD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 6SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+18.7%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+28.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 6SN
← Back to All Properties