Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WULFRUNA GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+55.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9HZ
← Back to All Properties