128, TOWN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38627.3%
Price Change
+£212,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+38627.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550-99.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+210.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,400
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1