Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+4.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+54.9%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+112.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2PX
← Back to All Properties