111, CRESCENT ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+29.8%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1