16, WASHINGTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1