Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-8.7%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+48.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties