Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GORSE HEY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+61.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 0DF
← Back to All Properties