Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-21.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+246.2%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RL
← Back to All Properties