9, ELDER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,670
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£41,170 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,670+119.3%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£41,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+3.0%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1