Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SILVERTHORNE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£142,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+36.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,750
+112.3%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£207,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7NR
← Back to All Properties