Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,495
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties