Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£110,648 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+224.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£110,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,352
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties