Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+115.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties