22, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,500+32.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500+123.9%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
+£153,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,950+8.7%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+204.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1