25, LOWERGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+26.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+221.9%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1