11, LINDEN TERRACE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+106.4%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1