Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, JENKYNS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+48.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+110.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£94,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,600
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UQ
← Back to All Properties