Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMBRIAN BAR, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0EB
← Back to All Properties