Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUMMERFIELD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+135.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3ZG
← Back to All Properties