14, HOLLAND ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000-11.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+184.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1