Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MILTON COURT, 70, FRINTON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5UW
← Back to All Properties