Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+43.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,999
-47.4%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,541 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,540
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties