Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+31.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1SB
← Back to All Properties