Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995
+52.8%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties