Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+61.6%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4FD
← Back to All Properties