Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+318.3%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,800
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NW
← Back to All Properties