Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UFFINGTON CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+9.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+41.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5LY
← Back to All Properties