34, MEADROW, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£415,000+87.8%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000+39.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1