Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AQ
← Back to All Properties