Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIMROSE CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 24 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6DR
← Back to All Properties