15, GLADSTONE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 9DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+26.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,750+183.1%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-6.1%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1