Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PALMER CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+0.5%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4HY
← Back to All Properties