24, BRIDGEWATER DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+24.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1