Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOLENT ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£398,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+118.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£398,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3LB
← Back to All Properties