Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-1.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+63.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties