Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBERLEY LODGE, ROTTEN ROW, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+32.8%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£885,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+23.2%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£556,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 6LL
← Back to All Properties