Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRICKFIELDS DRIVE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9SJ
← Back to All Properties