FLAT, 140, MILLWARDS, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+74.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+96.7%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1