Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+95.7%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+45.6%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RE
← Back to All Properties