Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ORION WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+66.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,995
+88.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3XJ
← Back to All Properties