Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHERRY TREE WALK, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-31.3%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0LE
← Back to All Properties