Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£206,500
+18.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+52.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties